Nombre |
DÃa |
Grupo - Dependencia |
José Asdrúbal Romero Calvache |
2 |
Dirección Territorial Nariño |
Martha Castillo Melo |
3 |
Subdirección de Transito |
Elizabeth Muñoz RamÃrez |
3 |
Dirección Territorial Cauca |
Milton Alexander Tavera Charry |
3 |
Inspección Fluvial de Girardot |
Martha Liliana Berrio Supelano |
4 |
Grupo de LogÃstica |
Juddy Alexandra Amado Sierra |
4 |
Grupo de Estrategia y Transformación Organizacional |
Leidy Patricia López Moreno |
4 |
Grupo Defensa Judicial |
Adalberto Miguel Torres Vásquez |
4 |
Dirección Territorial BolÃvar |
Claudia Esperanza Pulido Barón |
6 |
Grupo Asuntos Ambientales y Desarrollo Sostenible |
Marcela Jiménez Villafañe |
6 |
Dirección Territorial Valle del Cauca |
MarÃa Herlandy Maya Lombana |
7 |
Dirección Territorial Cauca |
Gustavo Peláez Peláez |
7 |
Dirección Territorial Risaralda |
Fernel Quintero Diaz |
8 |
Grupo Reposición Integral de VehÃculos |
Luis Fernando Montejo Guantiva |
9 |
Grupo Administración de Bienes y Servicios |
Oscar Giovanni Melo Moreno |
9 |
Grupo de Carga, Pasajeros y Tránsito |
Margarita Marforie Rueda Zarate |
10 |
Grupo de Politica y Seguimiento |
José Mauricio Granados Chaparro |
10 |
Grupo de Provisión Temporal de Empleos de Carrera Administrativa |
Graciela Cortes Becerra |
10 |
Grupo de Transporte Acuático |
Sandra Yaneth Mateus Hernández |
10 |
Grupo Atención Correspondencia y Archivo |
Juan Andersson Paiva Ladino |
10 |
Dirección Territorial Meta |
Luciano Romero Grisales |
10 |
Dirección Territorial QuindÃo |
Diomedes RodrÃguez Pallares |
11 |
Grupo Servicios de Apoyo |
Jhirmandi Cortes Ortiz |
11 |
Despacho del Viceministro de Transporte |
Elsa Estupiñán Duarte |
13 |
Grupo AsesorÃa y Acompañamiento de Control Interno |
Damaris Fragozo Barrios |
13 |
Grupo Seguridad y Salud en el Trabajo |
Anhy Durley González Duran |
14 |
Grupo de Pensiones y Cumplimiento de Sentencias Judiciales |
Aidé Magali Torres Herrera |
15 |
Dirección Territorial Nariño |
Yessica Valentina Badillo Torres |
16 |
Grupo Asuntos Ambientales y Desarrollo Sostenible |
Gloria Elvira Ortiz Caicedo |
18 |
Secretaria General |
MarÃa Fernanda López Alarcón |
18 |
Dirección Territorial Cundinamarca |
Adriana Bernarda GarcÃa Escandar |
19 |
Inspección Fluvial de Cartagena |
Hugo Imer Serrano Gómez |
20 |
Grupo Económico-Financiero |
José Ferney Ducuara Castro |
20 |
Dirección Territorial Huila |
Juan David González Castilla |
21 |
Dirección Territorial Cesar |
Ruth Yesenia Castaño Bejarano |
21 |
Inspección Fluvial de Turbo |
Luis Hernando Pinto Vargas |
22 |
Grupo de Homologaciones y Avalúos |
Mélida Elena del Socorro Bejarano Leal |
22 |
Inspección Fluvial de Cartagena |
Eimy Yineth Ardila Gracia |
23 |
Subdirección de Transito |
Patricia Angelica Hurtado Turbay |
23 |
Dirección Territorial Atlántico |
Rosaura Jeaneth Franco Castro |
23 |
Dirección Territorial Santander |
José del Carmen Nieves Oñate |
25 |
Grupo de Servicio al Ciudadano |
VÃctor Manuel Pascagaza Pérez |
25 |
Grupo Notificaciones |
Carolina Giraldo Velásquez |
26 |
Dirección Territorial Caldas |
Rodolfo López Hernández |
28 |
Dirección Territorial Meta |
Javier Villanueva Peñaranda |
28 |
Inspección Fluvial de El Banco |
Flora Teresa González Salcedo |
29 |
Grupo Control Disciplinario Interno |
Zunilda Rosa de la Cruz Mercado Negrette |
29 |
Grupo de Transporte Terrestre |
Laura Janeth Huertas Calderón |
29 |
Subdirección de Transito |
Juan Pablo Puerto Flórez |
29 |
Grupo de Carga, Pasajeros y Tránsito |
Juan Crisóstomo Pinilla MartÃnez |
30 |
Grupo Transporte |
Luzmila Olivella Gómez |
30 |
Grupo Central de Cuentas por Pagar |
MarÃa Claudia Bohórquez Barreto |
31 |
Dirección Territorial QuindÃo |